Touren von GHvC-Künstlern

Adam Angst

Booking: SPARTA Booking

  • 22.02. Dresden, Beatpol
  • 23.02. Leipzig, Conne Island
  • 24.02. Frankfurt, Das Bett
  • 01.03. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
  • 02.03. Osnabrück, Kleine Freiheit
  • 03.03. Dortmund, FZW Club
  • 07.-09-06- Rock am Ring
  • 07.-09.06. Rock im Park
  • 07.-09.06. Beverungen, Orange Blossom Special
  • 13.-15.06. Merkers, Rock Am Berg
  • 29.06. Münster, Vainstream
  • 11.-13.09. Vechta, Afdreit un Buten
  • 07.-11.08. Eschwege, Open Flair

FJØRT   

Booking: Karsten Jahnke Konzertdirektion GmbH

  • 16.01. Göttingen, Musa
  • 17.01. Groningen (NL) - Eurosonic
  • 18.01. Bielefeld - Forum
  • 19.01. Marburg - KFZ
  • 20.01. Saarbrücken - Garage
  • 22.01. Luxemburg (LU) - Rotondes
  • 23.01. Karlsruhe - Jubez
  • 24.01. Frankfurt - Das Bett
  • 25.01. Potsdam - Waschhaus
  • 26.01. Bremen - Schlachthof
  • 27.01. Kiel - Pumpe
  • 29.01. Chemnitz - AJZ
  • 30.01. Nürnberg - Z-Bau
  • 31.01. Graz (AT) - PPC
  • 01.02. Salzburg (AT) - Rockhouse
  • 02.02. Düsseldorf - Zakk
  • 03.02. Aachen - Musikbunker

Fortuna Ehrenfeld

  • 15.03. Bielefeld, Nr.z.P.
  • 16.03. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
  • 29.05. Hamburg, Gruenspan
  • 31.05. Köln, Gloria
  • 05.-07-07- Brilon, Mein Freund ist Sauerländer

Grillmaster Flash

  • 17.02. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn *
  • 22.03. Münster, Skaters Palace *

*mit Madsen  

Grillmaster Flash & Lässing Doppel Headline Tour
“ 2 Slacker geben Stoff”

 

  • 10.01. Hannover, Lux
  • 11.01. Leer, Juz
  • 12.01. Osnabrück, Kleine Freiheit
  • 18.01. Berlin, Privatclub
  • 19.01. Braunschweig, Eulenglück
  • 20.01. München, Sunny Red
  • 21.01. Reutlingen, FranzK
  • 22.01. Frankfurt, Nachtleben
  • 23.01. Regensburg, Alte Mälzerei
  • 24.01. Hamburg, Nochtwache
  • 25.01. Flensburg, Volksbad
  • 26.01. Kiel, Schaubude
  • 09.02. Bremen, Tower

Henry Green

  • 01.+02.09. Darmstadt, Golden Leaves Festival

Kettcar

  • 28.02. LUX- Luxemburg, den Atelier
  • 01.03. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
  • 02.03. Hamburg, Mehr!Theater
  • 13.03. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
  • 14.03. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
  • 15.03. CH-Zürich, M4Music!
  • 16.03. Cottbus, Glad-House
  • 17.03. Berlin, Columbiahalle
  • 13.06. Merkers, Rock am Berg
  • 15.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne
  • 13.07. Münster, Nah am Wasser
  • 19.-21.07. Karlsruhe, Das Fest
  • 20.07. Jena, Kulturarena
  • 26.07. Würzburg, Hafensommer
  • 27.07. Schrobenhausen, Noisehausen
  • 09.08. Hannover, Fährmannsfest
  • 10.08. Großefehn, Open Air
  • 11.08. Bonn, KunstRasen

 

Keele

  • 29.05. Bielefeld, Leinewebermarkt

 

Rue Royale

  • 12.03. Moritzbastei, Leipzig
  • 13.03. Privatclub, Berlin
  • 14.03. MS Stubnitz, Hamburg
  • 15.03. Pauluskirche, Dortmund
  • 16.03. Bedroomdisco Kirchenkonzert, Darmstadt

The Lion and The Wolf

  • 12.01. Hamburg, Knust, Hamburg Harbour

Theodor Shitstorm

  • 18.01. Kiel, Schaubude
  • 19.01.Flensburg, Volksbad
  • 22.01. Düsseldorf Zakk
  • 23.01. Hamburg, Hafenklang
  • 25.01. Leer, JUZ
  • 26.01. Rostock, Wohnzimmerkonzert
  • 27.01. Langenberg, KGB
  • 30.01. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
  • 31.01. Helmbrechts, Filmwerk
  • 01.02. München, Heppel & Ettlich
  • 02.02. Schorndorf, Manufaktur
  • 03.02. Dresden, Ostpol