X
top

Tourdaten

TOURDATEN

ACCIDENTAL BIRD
27.05. Köln, Jaki
28.05. Hamburg, Knust
29.05. Berlin, Prachtwerk

ADAM ANGST
28.05. Köln, Luxor
04.06. Köln, RheinEnergie Stadion (vor Die Ärzte)

ANNIE TAYLOR
21.05. Biel, Le Singe
01.07. St. Gallen, Openair
30.07. Augusta Raurica, supporting Skunk Anansie
20.08. Gampel, Openair
23.08. Zürich, Openair
25.08. Bern, ISC
16.09. Seewen, Gaswerk
17.09. Solothurn, Kofmehl
31.10. Reutlingen, FranzK
04.11. Düsseldorf, Ratinger Hof
11.11. Baden, Werkk
12.11. Jona, ZAK

CHAOZE ONE
09.06. Stuttgart, Kleiner Schlossplatz
10.06. Mannheim, Maifeld Derby
11.06. Langenberg, KGB Open Air
12.06. Osnabrück, Kleine Freiheit
13.06. Oberhausen, Druckluft
14.06. Hamburg, Molotow Skybar
15.06. Hannover, Lux
16.06. Berlin, Schokoladen
17.06. Regensburg, Jahninselfest
18.06. Mainz, Schon Schön

FJØRT
KÖLN / 26.08.22
12 Uhr – Sonic Ballroom – “Demontage”
15 Uhr – Artheater – “D’accord”
18 Uhr – Gebäude 9 – “Kontakt”
21 Uhr – Gloria – “Couleur”
HAMBURG / 27.08.22
12 Uhr – Grüner Jäger – “Demontage”
15 Uhr – Molotow – “D’accord”
18 Uhr – Knust – “Kontakt”
21 Uhr – Gruenspan – “Couleur”

FLORIAN WEBER
präsentiert von DIFFUS
25.10. Berlin, Pfefferberg (Nachholtermin vom 13.04.22)
27.10. Rostock, Helgas Stadtpalast (Nachholtermin vom 29.03.22)
28.10. Hamburg, Nachtasyl (Nachholtermin vom 26.03.22)

GRILLMASTER FLASH
präsentiert von Ox & Livegigs.de
17.05. Osnabrück, Maiwoche/Bühne am Herrenteichswall (Solo)
01.06. Hannover, Lux
04.06. Hamburg, Molotow Sky Bar
08.06. Mülheim a.d.R., Freilichtbühne
09.06. Stuttgart, ClubCANN
10.06. Köln, Tsunami
11.06. Schneverdingen, Höpen Air (Solo)
24.06. Düsseldorf, Ratinger Hof
25.06. Wilhelmshaven, Kling Klang
02.07. Weyhe, Aufmucken gegen Rechts
09.07. Neuenkirchen, Open Air (Solo)
17.09. Hembsen, Kraut & Rüben (Solo)

INTERGALACTIC LOVERS
07.06. Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik *
08.06. München, Ampere*
09.06. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann Studio*
10.06. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn*
15.06. Münster, Gleis 22*
16.06. Aachen, Musikbunker
17.-19.06. Duisburg, Traumzeitfestival
28.06. Bremen, Tower
29.06. Wolfsburg, Hallenbad*
30.06. Berlin, Badehaus*
11.09. Mastholte, Sommer am See
* Support: Shitney Beers

JENOBI
03.06. Stuttgart, Jazzclub Kiste
04.06. Beverungen, Orange Blossom Special
17.09. Hembsen, Kraut und Rüben Festival

KETTCAR
08.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne
09.06. A-Graz, Orpheum
10.06. A-Linz, posthof FrischLuft Open Air
11.06. Langenberg, KGB Open Air
12.06. Mannheim, Maifeld Derby
02.07. Weyhe, Aufmucken gegen Rechts

LYSISTRATA
13.12. Köln, Gebäude 9
14.12. Dortmund, FZW
15.12. Bremen, Lagerhaus
16.12. Hamburg, Molotow
17.12. Berlin, Privatclub

MATZE ROSSI
04.06. Beverungen, Orange Blossom Special
18.06. Merkers, Rock am Berg
08.07. Altmark, RoQ Keeps Equality
13.09. CH-Zürich, Dynamo (solo)
15.09. Nürnberg, Club Stereo

NEVEN SUBOTIC
präsentiert von 11FREUNDE
11.06. Meissen, Literaturfest
19.06. Dortmund, FZW
20.06. Hannover, Literarischer Salon
28.06. Velbert, Buchhandlung Kape
30.06. Berlin, Pfefferberg
24.07. Mainz, Capitol Kino
25.07. Erfurt, Herbstlese Sommerbühne
26.07. Münster, Pension, Schmidt
29.07. Leipzig, Blauer Salon
30.07. Dresden, Schauburg
31.07. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
13.08. Unna-Massen, Stadion SG Massen
17.08. Rostock, Klostergarten
18.08. Osnabrück, Lagerhalle
19.08. Köln, Sportmuseum

SHITNEY BEERS
17.05. Köln, Bumann & Sohn°
18.05. Nürnberg, Muz Club°
19.05. Chemnitz, Nikola Tesla°
20.05. Dresden, Groovestation°
21.05. Berlin, Urban Spree°
07.06. Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik*
08.06. München, Ampere*
09.06. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann Studio*
10.06. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn*
15.06. Münster, Gleis 22*
29.06. Wolfsburg, Hallenbad*
30.06. Berlin, Badehaus*
* Support für Intergalactic Lovers
° Support für Swutscher

SIR SIMON & BURKINI BEACH
15.07. Augsburg, kunstWERK Open Air
01.09. Berlin, Badehaus
02.09. Erfurt, Franz Mehlhose
06.09. Hamburg, Knust Lattenplatz
07.09. Leer, Zollhaus
08.09. Köln, Tsunami
10.09. Mastholte, Sommer am See

THEES UHLMANN & BAND
05.06. Herzberg (Elster), Pfingstrock
15.06. Dresden, Parktheater
16.06. Merkers, Rock am Berg
17.-19.06. Neuhausen ob Eck, Southside
17.-19.06. Duisburg, Traumzeitfestival
17.-19.06. Scheessel, Hurricane
08.07. Karlsruhe, Zeltival
09.07. Leipzig, Festwiese (vor Die Toten Hosen)
10.07. Erfurt, Sommerpalooza 2022
17.07. A-Wien, META Stadt Open Air
23.07. Viersen, Open-Air Hoher Busch
24.07. Mannheim, Maimarktgelände (vor Die Toten Hosen)
25.07. CH-Thun, Am Schluss Festival
26.07. A-Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival
27.07. Würzburg, Hafensommer Festival
29.07. Schrobenhausen, Noisehausen
30.07. Köln, Schrotty
27.08. Losheim, Strandbad (vor Broilers)
17.09. Berlin, Lost Evenings V @Columbiahalle

THEES UHLMANN, BENEDICT WELLS & DAS DANKE FÜR DIE ANGST TRIO
BRUCE, DER TOD UND WIR – Lesungskonzerte
11.09. CH–Zürich, Bogen F
12.09. Bochum, Christuskirche
13.09. Hamburg, Harbour Front Sounds @ Elbphilharmonie

THE LYTICS
19.07. Augsburg, kunstWerk Open Air
20.07. Düsseldorf, Ratinger Hof
21.07. Hamburg, Knust Lattenplatz
22.07. Langenberg, KGB
23.07. Cuxhaven, Deichbrand